x
59 Matches
International - EURO 2016 Qualification Group D
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Georgia 0 1 - 0
Scotland 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Germany 0 vs Poland 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Gibraltar 0 vs Republic of Ireland 0
International - EURO 2016 Qualification Group F
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Faroe Islands 0 vs Northern Ireland 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Greece 0 vs Finland 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Hungary 0 vs Romania 0
International - EURO 2016 Qualification Group I
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Denmark 0 vs Albania 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Serbia 0 vs Armenia 0
Argentina - Copa
FT 22:00 09/03/2015 22:00 GMT Quilmes 0 1 - 3
Estudiantes 0
Belgium - Second Division
15' 09/04/2015 18:30 GMT Lierse 0 0 - 1
St. Gilloise 0
Brazil - Serie A
FT 22:30 09/03/2015 22:30 GMT Santos SP 0 3 - 1
Chapecoense SC 0
FT 00:00 09/04/2015 00:00 GMT Figueirense SC 0 0 - 2
Gremio RS 0
Chile - Copa Chile Final Stages
FT 23:00 09/03/2015 23:00 GMT Everton CD 1 1 - 2
Union Espanola 1
FT 23:00 09/03/2015 23:00 GMT O'Higgins 0 2 - 2
Univ. Concepcion 0
Czech Republic - FNL
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 3 - 0
Graffin Vlasim 0
Denmark - 1st Division
Post. 17:00 09/04/2015 17:00 GMT Skive IK 0 p - p FC Fredericia 0
Denmark - 2nd Division Group 2
88' 09/04/2015 17:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 2 - 0
Nykobing FC 0
Denmark - 2nd Division Group 3
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad 0 4 - 0
Skovbakken 0
Estonia - Cup
16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Tartu Santos 0 R/O
Kuressaare FC 0
France - National
FT 16:30 09/04/2015 16:30 GMT Boulogne 0 1 - 3
Chateauroux 0
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Bayreuth 0 2 - 2
Schweinfurt 0
88' 09/04/2015 17:00 GMT Bayern Munchen Am. 0 2 - 0
Memmingen 0
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
88' 09/04/2015 17:00 GMT Cloppenburg 0 1 - 1
Hannover 96 Am. 0
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
88' 09/04/2015 17:00 GMT Saarbrucken 0 3 - 1
Saar Saarbrücken 0
Germany - Regionalliga West
Post. 12:00 09/04/2015 12:00 GMT Schalke 04 Am. 0 p - p Borussia Dortmund Am. 0
88' 09/04/2015 17:00 GMT Lotte 0 1 - 0
Rodinghausen 0
58' 09/04/2015 17:30 GMT Alemannia Aachen 0 1 - 0
Wiedenbruck 0
58' 09/04/2015 17:30 GMT RW Essen 0 0 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck 0
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group A
FT 13:00 09/04/2015 13:00 GMT Djibouti 0 0 - 2
Togo 0
International - Club Friendlies
FT 10:00 09/04/2015 10:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow 0 4 - 1
Korona Kielce 0
FT 14:00 09/04/2015 14:00 GMT Ingolstadt 0 3 - 1
Greuther Furth 0
FT 15:00 09/04/2015 15:00 GMT Grodig 0 2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt 0
FT 15:00 09/04/2015 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 4 - 2
Brno 0
FT 15:30 09/04/2015 15:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 0 - 3
Hannover 96 0
FT 15:30 09/04/2015 15:30 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 2 - 4
Werder Bremen 0
FT 16:30 09/04/2015 16:30 GMT Sion 0 1 - 2
Monchengladbach 0
29' 09/04/2015 18:15 GMT Spartak Trnava 0 0 - 0
Marseille 0
14' 09/04/2015 18:30 GMT Biel-Bienne 0 0 - 0
Austria Salzburg 0
International - Friendlies National
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Portugal 0 vs France 0
21:00 09/04/2015 21:00 GMT Venezuela 0 vs Honduras 0
International - UEFA U21 Championship Qualifying Round Group 1
FT 13:00 09/04/2015 13:00 GMT Moldova U21 0 1 - 0
Montenegro U21 0
FT 15:00 09/04/2015 15:00 GMT Latvia U21 0 0 - 2
Belgium U21 0
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Czech Republic U21 0 4 - 1
Malta U21 0
International - UEFA U21 Championship Qualifying Round Group 2
FT 16:30 09/04/2015 16:30 GMT Slovenia U21 0 3 - 0
Lithuania U21 0
International - UEFA U21 Championship Qualifying Round Group 5
FT 16:30 09/04/2015 16:30 GMT Luxembourg U21 0 1 - 3
Wales U21 0
FT 16:45 09/04/2015 16:45 GMT Romania U21 0 0 - 2
Bulgaria U21 0
International - UEFA U21 Championship Qualifying Round Group 7
FT 14:00 09/04/2015 14:00 GMT Azerbaijan U21 0 0 - 2
Austria U21 0
FT 15:30 09/04/2015 15:30 GMT Finland U21 0 2 - 0
Russia U21 0
International - UEFA U21 Championship Qualifying Round Group 8
FT 16:30 09/04/2015 16:30 GMT Netherlands U21 0 4 - 0
Cyprus U21 0
International - CONCACAF World Cup 2018 Qual. 3rd Round
19:30 09/04/2015 19:30 GMT St. Vincent and Grenadines 0 vs Aruba 0
20:15 09/04/2015 20:15 GMT Grenada 0 vs Haiti 0
International - FIFA World Cup Qualification OFC
FT 02:00 09/04/2015 02:00 GMT Tonga 0 0 - 3
Samoa 0
FT 02:30 09/04/2015 02:30 GMT American Samoa 0 2 - 0
Cook Islands 0
Norway - 2. Division Avd.3
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Donn 0 1 - 3
Vindbjart 0
Peru - Primera Division Clausura
FT 01:00 09/04/2015 01:00 GMT Melgar 0 5 - 0
Leon de Huanuco 1
Poland - 1. Liga
FT 16:00 09/04/2015 16:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 2 - 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
Wales - Premier League First Phase
15' 09/04/2015 18:30 GMT Airbus UK 0 0 - 1
Bangor City 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Port Talbot Town 0 vs Aberystwyth Town 0
18:45 09/04/2015 18:45 GMT Llandudno 0 vs Newtown AFC 0