x
54 Matches
Argentina - Copa
20:00 07/03/2015 20:00 GMT Quilmes 0 vs Independiente Rivadavia 0
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21:00 07/03/2015 21:00 GMT Instituto 0 vs Los Andes 0
Brazil - Serie A
FT 22:30 07/02/2015 22:30 GMT Corinthians SP 0 2 - 0
Ponte Preta SP 0
FT 22:30 07/02/2015 22:30 GMT Figueirense SC 1 3 - 1
Goias GO 0
FT 00:00 07/03/2015 00:00 GMT Fluminense RJ 0 2 - 1
Santos SP 0
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:00 07/03/2015 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Tammeka 0 vs Parnu 0
International - African Nations Championship Qualification
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Burundi 0 R/O
Djibouti 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Comoros 0 R/O
Zimbabwe 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Kenya 0 R/O
Ethiopia 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Gambia 0 R/O
Senegal 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Liberia 0 R/O
Guinea 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Mali 0 R/O
Guinea Bissau 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Sierra Leone 0 R/O
Mauritania 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Mauritius 0 R/O
South Africa 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Seychelles 0 R/O
Mozambique 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Zambia 0 R/O
Namibia 0
22:00 07/02/2015 22:00 GMT Uganda 0 R/O
Tanzania 0
International - Club Friendlies
13:30 07/03/2015 13:30 GMT Hobro IK 0 vs AC Horsens 0
13:30 07/03/2015 13:30 GMT Winterthur 0 vs Grasshoppers 0
14:00 07/03/2015 14:00 GMT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 vs Khimki 0
15:00 07/03/2015 15:00 GMT Hansa Rostock 0 vs Wolfsburg Am. 0
15:00 07/03/2015 15:00 GMT Rimavska Sobota 0 vs Pohronie 0
15:30 07/03/2015 15:30 GMT Steaua Bucuresti 0 vs FK Qarabagh 0
16:00 07/03/2015 16:00 GMT Munchen 1860 0 vs Basel 0
16:00 07/03/2015 16:00 GMT Deveronvale 0 vs Inverness CT 0
16:00 07/03/2015 16:00 GMT Rijeka 0 vs FK Sarajevo 0
16:00 07/03/2015 16:00 GMT Rheindorf Altach 0 vs St. Gallen 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Babelsberg 0 vs Banik Most 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Rhede 0 vs Borussia Dortmund 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Skenderbeu 0 vs Dynamo Kiev 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Hartberg 0 vs FC Admira 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Hessen Kassel 0 vs Paderborn 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Kitzbuhel FC 0 vs Wacker Innsbruck 0
16:30 07/03/2015 16:30 GMT Mattersburg 0 vs Sigma Olomouc 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Roeselare 0 vs Club Brugge 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Velbert 0 vs Fortuna Koln 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Gent 0 vs Krylya Sovetov 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Salzburg 0 vs Kapfenberg 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Luzern 0 vs Spartak Moscow 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT St. Polten 0 vs Rapid Wien 0
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Weerstand Koersel 0 vs Westerlo 0
17:30 07/03/2015 17:30 GMT Olimpija Ljubljana 0 vs Karpaty Lviv 0
17:30 07/03/2015 17:30 GMT VVOG 0 vs SC Heerenveen 0
18:45 07/03/2015 18:45 GMT Buxton 0 vs Alfreton Town 0
Latvia - Virsliga
Susp 16:00 07/03/2015 16:00 GMT Spartaks Jurmala 0 -
Metta/Lu 0
Norway - Tippeligaen
17:00 07/03/2015 17:00 GMT Sarpsborg 08 0 vs Molde 0
Peru - Primera Division Apertura
18:15 07/03/2015 18:15 GMT Sport Huancayo 0 vs Universidad San Martin 0
20:30 07/03/2015 20:30 GMT UTC Cajamarca 0 vs Inti Gas 0
Republic of Ireland - First Division
18:45 07/03/2015 18:45 GMT Athlone Town 0 vs Cobh Ramblers 0
19:00 07/03/2015 19:00 GMT Finn Harps 0 vs Cabinteely FC 0
19:00 07/03/2015 19:00 GMT Wexford Youths 0 vs Waterford United 0
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
Post. 18:45 07/03/2015 18:45 GMT Cork City 0 p - p St. Patricks 0
19:05 07/03/2015 19:05 GMT Drogheda United 0 vs Dundalk 0
Scotland - Scottish Cup
14:00 07/03/2015 14:00 GMT Inverness CT 0 vs Raith Rovers 0